Delegates

Select a district

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

DISTRICT 1

Name & Email Phone
Brendan Byrne Director  (519) 991-4027
Marc Rivest  (519) 999-3207
Charles McLean  (519) 727-6316
Clayton Armstrong  (519) 728-3333
Maurice Chauvin  (519) 919-5875
Jim Byrne  (519) 975-0487
Marguerite Guilbeault  (519) 996-4062

DISTRICT 2

Name & Email Phone
Mark Huston Director  (519) 358-5248
Joseph Vanek  (519) 683-2929
Ken Dawson  (519) 825-3187
Justin Bell  (519) 365-8505
Stan Brien  (519) 674-2408
Stephen Denys  (519) 358-3370
Bruce Johnstone  (519) 351-1406
Harry Lawson  (519) 695-2427
Brent McFadden  (519) 683-1452
Matt Chapple  (519) 359-3856
Gus Ternoey  (519) 682-0091
Emily Charbonneau  (519) 365-4480
Mike Vannieuwenhuyze  (519) 692-5207
Jack Boekhorst  (519) 358-2993
Jay Cunningham  (519) 784-2084
Greg Glasier  (519) 682-1930
Grant Craven  (519) 436-7200

DISTRICT 3

Name & Email Phone
Dave Park Director  (519) 384-2490
Ryan Hall  (519) 331-5777
Emery Huszka  (519) 692-4892
Brad Podolinsky  (519) 383-4860
Dan Campbell  (519) 844-2186
Joe Kerr  (519) 355-6957
Kevin Marriott  (519) 844-2307
Steve Murphy  (519) 330-9288
Ian Grant  (519) 627-3944
Tom Wilson  (519) 862-3662
Tom Lassaline  (519) 847-5890
Dan Caron  (519) 677-5939

DISTRICT 4

Name & Email Phone
Dave McEachren Director  (519) 931-1516
Kevin Nixon  (519) 666-0125
Hilmar Kaumanns  (519) 227-4649
Eric Dietrich  (519) 871-4830
Adam Robson  (519) 280-2351
Steve Twynstra  (519) 232-4447
Paul Dietrich  (519) 227-4150
Luke McClary  (519) 870-8179
Rob Foster  (519) 666-3780
Matt Vanhie  (519) 614-3478

DISTRICT 5

Name & Email Phone
Scott Persall Director  (519) 410-1781
Arpad Pasztor  (519) 875-2130
Clint Armstrong  (519) 631-9585
Bruce Court  (519) 521-5929
Richard Paton  (519) 762-5004
Jeff Davis  (519) 633-7506
Andy Pasztor  (519) 403-8680
Allen Taylor  (519) 631-9047
Dan Taylor  (519) 633-5533

DISTRICT 6

Name & Email Phone
Jeff Barlow Director  (905) 520-7486
Gerry Prentice  (905) 658-4891
Kim Turnbull  (905) 774-8492
Aaron McQueen  (289) 680-2627
Ed Kloepfer  (519) 863-5013
Jay McLellan  (519) 753-1636
Brad Nimijohn  (905) 659-0073
Gerry Veldhuizen  (905) 899-2210
Ron Gill  (905) 386-7493

DISTRICT 7

Name & Email Phone
Kevin Armstrong Director  (519) 532-9660
Mark Zilke  (519) 475-6074
Ralph Cressman  (519) 696-2667
Reg Gurney  (519) 458-4692
John McRoberts  (519) 469-9782
Lindsay Menich  (519) 709-7844
Amy Matheson  (519) 870-6456
David Start  (519) 424-9679

DISTRICT 8

Name & Email Phone
Keith Black Director  (519) 531-0063
Mike Colclough  (519) 482-9733
Jeff Klomps  (519) 524-0307
Rick Kaptein, Jr.  (519) 955-5804
Larry Lynn  (519) 229-8276
Bryan Gross  (519) 526-1161
Cor Van Gaalen  (519) 440-9438
Chris Weernink  (519) 229-6322
Margaret Vincent  (519) 531-0803
John Baan  (519) 887-6967
Paul Hill  (519) 525-3137

DISTRICT 9

Name & Email Phone
Mark Brock Director  (519) 274-3297
Bill Denham  (519) 229-6430
John McLagan  (519) 348-8214
John Wiles  (519) 345-2225
Sharon Vogels  (519) 272-5158
Tom Feeney  (519) 276-1048
David Vandewalle  (519) 274-4180
Jeff Van Loon  (519) 345-2469

DISTRICT 10

Name & Email Phone
Henry Van Ankum Director  (519) 638-3668
Ben Claussen  (519) 638-5789
Darcy Trinier  (519) 638-7786
Pete Schill  (519) 897-1267
Ian Furlong  (519) 923-9997
Rob Lowry  (519) 395-3568
Rob Mitchell  (519) 638-2276
Ed Seifried  (519) 338-5060
Les Young  (519) 366-2666
Bert von Westerholt  (519) 343-4700
Don Walter  (519) 367-2880
Aaron Legge  (519) 378-6933
Katie Williams  (519) 292-0405
Scott Timmings  (519) 803-5200
Shawn Helmuth  (519) 492 0115
Earl Schneider  (519) 343 2315

DISTRICT 11

Name & Email Phone
Colin Elliott Director  (705) 322-2587
Paul Maurice  (705) 533-2272
John Morrison  (705) 435-7598
Kevin Eisses  (705) 431-2210
Robert Brander  (905) 838-3417
Tom Dobson  (905) 833-8472
Charlie Tilt  (905) 854-2713
Ed Pridham  (705) 428-5582
Leo Blydorp  (519) 939-1113

DISTRICT 12

Name & Email Phone
Jeff Harrison Director  (613) 847-1232
Barry McCamus  (705) 944-5358
Adam Shea  (705) 879-5380
Dale Ketcheson  (613) 477-1131
Peter Archer  (705) 924-1591
Joe Hickson  (705) 878-3012
Dale Mountjoy  (905) 261-1776
Travis Greydanus  (905) 269-5677

DISTRICT 13

Name & Email Phone
Lloyd Crowe Director  (613) 813-0842
Jeremy Nixon  (613) 913-6504
Andrew Dawson  (613) 259-3157
Jason Pyke  (613) 385-2941
Andrew Hough  (613) 266 7452
Eleanor Renaud  (613) 275 2091
Ross Hawkins  (613) 359-5833
Andrew Schouten  (613) 229-5474

DISTRICT 14

Name & Email Phone
Markus Haerle Director  (613) 229-8336
Steven Byvelds  (613) 791-4378
Adren Schneckenburger  (613) 330-7673
Mark Fraser  (613) 880-5111
Scott Fife  (613) 330-1142
Guillaume Bercier  (613) 913 2530
Tim Moher  (613) 913 4528
Alain Legault  (613) 880 7836
Michael Roosendaal  (613) 774-2064

DISTRICT 15

Name & Email Phone
Chuck Amyot Director  (613) 299-8903
Jack Phillips  (705) 498-9552
Rob Koch  (705) 648-3822
Timo Brielmann  (807) 276-0269
Brad McLean  (705) 647-4602
Loren Runnalls  (705) 622-1801
Brandon Tuinema  (705) 679-3111
sustainability
mobile apps